Plantilla Patinaje Artístico sobre Hielo 2016/2017

Plantilla
Nombre Categoria
Abril Casoliva Rutllant Escuela
Aidan Victor Huestis Viñas Escuela
Alba Gómez Baeza Escuela
Alina Jimenez Uceda Escuela
Ariadna Gupta Espada Escuela
Berta Fluvià Alfonso Escuela
Bianca Latorre Magliocco Escuela
Carla Vic Mateo Escuela
Carlota Hernandez Gomez Escuela
Claudia Barrionuevo Guillen Escuela
Cristina Anna-Marie Dumitru Escuela
Gael Foulon Santos Escuela
Guilia Latorre Nagliocco Escuela
Hanna Pires Aparicio Escuela
Inaxi Gonzalez Bach Escuela
Jan oliver Verbon Escuela
Jaume Fluvià alonso Escuela
Juan Parra Vazquez Escuela
Lucia Vidal Izquierdo Escuela
Mara Martinez Carmona Escuela
Maria Oleo Izquierdo Escuela
Martina Sibera Segura Escuela
Miquel Vial Molist Escuela
Natalia Baena Gonçalves Escuela
Natalia Bercial Fernandez Escuela
Nur-Aynoa Yilmaz Bescos Escuela
Olivia Graupera Godia Escuela
Queralt Barnadas Bargallo Escuela
Shun Honda Escuela
Valery Russo Ferrete Escuela
Marina Revilla Montaner Debutante
Carla Sanchez Shuaibi Benjamin
Guiu Oliver Verbon Benjamin
Laura Fluvia Alfonso Alevin
Noa Barcons Daniels Alevin
Ona Fito Solans Alevin
Paula Foulon Santos Alevin
Annika Huestis Viñas Cadete
Clara Royo Ballesta Cadete
Lluis Garcia Gurrea Cadete
Alba Ribera Bartoll Basic Novice
Alexandra Matrtinez Carbo Basic Novice
Erika Riera Martinez Basic Novice
Fanny Maria Aranda Basic Novice
Julia Rodriguez Isidro Basic Novice
Maria Rodriguez Isidro  Junior 2
Aleix Gabarra Xanco Junior Isu
Alexandru Ilici Junior Isu
Alexandre Bouillon Junior Isu
Daniela Blanco Escauriaza Junior Isu
Julia Ribas Sastre Junior Isu
Martina Mancussi Junior Isu
Monica Carratala Guardia Junior Isu
Ton Consul Vivar Junior Isu
Ariadna Sibera Segura Novice Advanced
Arnau Joly Atanasio Novice Advanced
Ingrid Riera Martinez Novice Advanced
Marta Joly Atanasio Novice Advanced
Alex Tresseras Echave Ballet
Ana Royo Segarra Ballet
Anna Xiao Diaz Dossi Ballet
Irene Manau Camarillo Ballet
Jade Plancke Lemeva Ballet
Julia Martinez Aragay Ballet
Maria Petit Bou Ballet
Paula Vives Arrufat Ballet
Sara Alberch Viña Ballet
Sara Mendaña Hernandez Ballet
Sonia Palacio Perez Ballet


Staff Técnico
Nombre Cargo
Patrick Capmartin Entrenador
Marta Andrade Vidal Entrenador
Contacto
Correo electronico: patinatge@fcbarcelona.cat